***ATTENTION Indico Users***

Notice: Maintenance on 6/19

Please see the News section for more information.

Jul 24 – 29, 2022
Virtual meeting
US/Pacific timezone
LLNL-WEB-823002

Committees

International Advisory Committee

E. Bauge (CEA, France)

R. Capote (IAEA)

E. Chiaveri (CERN, Switzerland)

Y. Danon (RPI, United States)

E. Dupont (CEA, France)

V. Dimitriou (INP, Greece)

M. Fleming (NEA, France)

T. Fukahori (JAEA, Japan)

Z. Ge (CIAE, China)

M. Herman (LANL, United States)

A. Hawari (NCSU, United States)

S.-W. Hong (SKKU, S. Korea)

R. Jacqmin (CEA, France)

A. Koning (IAEA)

I. Kodeli (IJS, Slovenia)

Y.-O. Lee (KAERI, S. Korea)

D. McNabb (LLNL, United States)

R. Mills (NNL, United Kingdom)

M. Pigni (ORNL, United States)

A. Plompen (EC)

D. Rochman (PSI, Switzerland)

A. Sonzogni (BNL, United States)

V. Sobes (UTK, United States)

K. Tada (JAEA, Japan)

F. Tovesson (ANL, United States)

P. Talou (LANL, United States)

 

International Program Committee

D. Brown (BNL, United States)

B. Carlson (ITA, Brazil)

A. Carlson (NIST, United States)

F. Cerutti (CERN, Switzerland)

S. Chiba (Tokyo Tech., Japan)

J.-I. Marquez Damian (ESS, Sweden)

M. Devlin (LANL, United States)

E. Dupont (CEA, France)

U. Fischer (KIT, Germany)

M. Gilbert (UKAEA, United Kingdom)

F. Gunsing (CEA, France)

W. Haeck (LANL, United States)

M. Harada (JAEA, Japan)

C. Howell (TUNL, United States)

G. Ilas (ORNL, United States)

O. Iwamoto (JAEA, Japan)

C. Jouanne (CEA, France)

A. Junghans (HZDR, Germany)

T. Kawano (LANL, United States)

C. Keppel (JLab, United States)

A.-C. Larsen (LANL, United States)

H. Leeb (T.U.Wien, Austria)

H. Mathieu (PSI, Switzerland)

M.-L. Mauborgne (Schlumberger, United States)

A. Negret (NIPNE, Romania)

C. Nesaraja (ORNL, United States)

D. Neudecker (LANL, United States)

N. Otsuka (IAEA)

C. Percher (LLNL, United States)

S. Peru (CEA, France)

S. Qaim (FZ-Juelich, Germany)

D. Roubtsov (CNL, Candada)

G. Savard (ANL, United States)

N. Schunck (LLNL, United States)

S. Siem (UIO, Norway)

A. Sonzogni (BNL, United States)

R. Surman (ND, United States)

A. Trkov (IJS, Slovenia)

S. Yennello (TAMU, United States)

R. Zegers (NSCL, United States)

 

Local Organizing Committee

C. Mattoon (LLNL, United States)

J. Escher (LLNL, United States)

R. Vogt (LLNL, United States)

I. Thompson (LLNL, United States)