24-29 July 2022
SAFE Credit Union Convention Center
US/Pacific timezone
LLNL-WEB-823002

Committees

International Advisory Committee

E. Bauge (CEA, France)

R. Capote (IAEA)

E. Chiaveri (CERN, Switzerland)

Y. Danon (RPI, United States)

E. Dupont (CEA, France)

V. Dimitriou (INP, Greece)

M. Fleming (NEA, France)

T. Fukahori (JAEA, Japan)

Z. Ge (CIAE, China)

M. Herman (LANL, United States)

A. Hawari (NCSU, United States)

S.-W. Hong (SKKU, S. Korea)

R. Jacqmin (CEA, France)

A. Koning (IAEA)

I. Kodeli (IJS, Slovenia)

Y.-O. Lee (KAERI, S. Korea)

D. McNabb (LLNL, United States)

R. Mills (NNL, United Kingdom)

M. Pigni (ORNL, United States)

A. Plompen (EC)

D. Rochman (PSI, Switzerland)

A. Sonzogni (BNL, United States)

V. Sobes (UTK, United States)

K. Tada (JAEA, Japan)

F. Tovesson (ANL, United States)

P. Talou (LANL, United States)

 

International Program Committee

D. Brown (BNL, United States)

B. Carlson (ITA, Brazil)

A. Carlson (NIST, United States)

F. Cerutti (CERN, Switzerland)

S. Chiba (Tokyo Tech., Japan)

J.-I. Marquez Damian (ESS, Sweden)

M. Devlin (LANL, United States)

E. Dupont (CEA, France)

U. Fischer (KIT, Germany)

M. Gilbert (UKAEA, United Kingdom)

F. Gunsing (CEA, France)

W. Haeck (LANL, United States)

M. Harada (JAEA, Japan)

C. Howell (TUNL, United States)

G. Ilas (ORNL, United States)

O. Iwamoto (JAEA, Japan)

C. Jouanne (CEA, France)

A. Junghans (HZDR, Germany)

T. Kawano (LANL, United States)

C. Keppel (JLab, United States)

A.-C. Larsen (LANL, United States)

H. Leeb (T.U.Wien, Austria)

H. Mathieu (PSI, Switzerland)

M.-L. Mauborgne (Schlumberger, United States)

A. Negret (NIPNE, Romania)

C. Nesaraja (ORNL, United States)

D. Neudecker (LANL, United States)

N. Otsuka (IAEA)

C. Percher (LLNL, United States)

S. Peru (CEA, France)

S. Qaim (FZ-Juelich, Germany)

D. Roubtsov (CNL, Candada)

G. Savard (ANL, United States)

N. Schunck (LLNL, United States)

S. Siem (UIO, Norway)

A. Sonzogni (BNL, United States)

R. Surman (ND, United States)

A. Trkov (IJS, Slovenia)

S. Yennello (TAMU, United States)

R. Zegers (NSCL, United States)

 

Local Organizing Committee

C. Mattoon (LLNL, United States)

J. Escher (LLNL, United States)

R. Vogt (LLNL, United States)

I. Thompson (LLNL, United States)