***ATTENTION Indico Users***

Important changes to user logins are coming to Indico at BNL.

Please see the News section for more information.

6-15 December 2021
US/Eastern timezone

Participant List

223 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abdul Rumaiz Brookhaven National Laboratory
Abid Malik
Alan Melendez Student
Alberta Aryee Delaware State University
Alexey Suvorov BNL
Alfredo Bueno Lopez University of Texas at El Paso
AM Milinda Abeykoon NSLS-II, BNL
Amol Jaikar BNL
Ana Sofia Nunes Brookhaven National Laboratory
Ananya Paul University of California, Riverside
Andrea Mattera BNL
Andrea Scarpelli Brookhaven National Laboratory
Andres Castiblanco BNL employee
Aniket Raut Stony Brook University
Anthony Franco Brookhaven National Lab
Aryzbe Najera University of Texas at El Paso
Ashwanth Subramanian SBU (BNL funded student)
Athi Varuttamaseni BNL
Basavarajaiah Totada
Bertha Chavez University of Texas at El Paso
Bianca Ortega Student - Kean University
Brandon Catalano Brookhaven National Laboratory
Brandon Yalin Brookhaven National Laboratory
Brett Viren BNL
Britney Campbell University of South Florida
Burcu Karagoz Brookhaven National Lab
Chang-Jun Liu
Chang-Yong Nam Brookhaven National Labotatory
Cheng-Hung Lin Stony Brook University
Cherese Winstead Delaware State Univ
Chernor Jalloh City College New York
Chloë Bullard Columbia University Billinge Group
Chonghang Zhao Brookhaven National Laboratory
Chris Morse BNL
Chris Pinkenburg BNL
Christie Nelson NSLS-II
CHUNTIAN CAO Brookhaven National Lab
Cormac Killeen
Curtis Gaskins Dr. Bernard Batson
danny ramos CCNY
Daryl Yang
David Adams BNL
David Kapukchyan University of California, Riverside
Dean Yen Stonybrook University
Deepali Sharma Georgia state university
Derong Xu BNL
Derrick Swinton
Deyu Lu Brookhaven National Laboratory
Diana Patricia Mendez Mendez Brookhaven National Laboratory
Die Wang Brookhaven National Lab
Dimiru Tadesse
Ding Chen
Dmitry Kalinkin Indiana University
Donnie Mason Brookhaven National Laboratory
Eaglekumar Tarpara Brookhaven National Laboratory
Elisha Siddiqui CSI,BNL
Elizabeth Brost Brookhaven National Laboratory
Elizabeth Ricard-McCutchan BNL
Enoch Adelekan Claflin University
enrique ceballos student
Eric Raguzin Brookhaven National Laboratory
Estella Yee Postdoctoral research associate
Evan Perez Engineering Student at City College of New York
Fanchen Meng CFN
Filiberto Bonini Brookhaven National Laboratory
Forrest Bowling Brookhaven National Lab - Biology
Galathara (Mahendra) Kahanda Chemistry Division
Georgios Iakovidis Brookhaven National Laboratory
German Martinez
Gihan Kwon Brookhaven National Laboratory
Giovanni Pinaroli BNL-IO
Hacene Boukari Delaware State University
Hallie Marshall Delaware State University
Hanfei Yan
haoyan fang stony brook university
Hector Erives UTEP
Henry Lovelace III BNL
Honghu Zhang Brookhaven National Lab
Hongxia Zhang Claflin University
Hongxing Zhang Stony Brook University
Houk Jang Brookhaven national laboratory
Huan Feng
Hubertus van Dam Brookhaven National Laboratory
Hui Chen
Hui Liu
Hui Zhong Stony Brook University
Ian Harding
Itzhak Tserruya
Jacqueline Reyes Graduate Student
James Mills Brookhaven National Laboratory
Jantana Keereetaweep
Jason Wang
Jennefer Maldonado Brookhaven National Laboratory
Jesus Lopez Polk State College - Student
Jesus Marquez The University of Texas at El Paso
Jin Chai
Joe Osborn Oak Ridge National Laboratory
john Heiser
Joshua Delira University of Texas at El Paso
Joshua Gale Drexel University
Joshua Patterson Delaware State University
Julian Martinez Scientist
Jung Lee
Junying Li Stony Brook University
Kahil Holmes Student
Kaifeng Zheng Stony brook university
Kaixi Deng Stony Brook University
Karen Johnson Brookhaven National Laboratory
Kayode DADA Centre for Energy Research and Development
Khanh Huang CCNY
Kiesha Pierre University of South Florida
Kim Ely Brookhaven National Laboratory
Klaus Dehmelt Stony Brook University
Kolja Kauder Brookhaven National Laboratory
Kun Qian BNL
Kyle Kulmatycski Brookhaven National Laboratory
Lap-yan Cheng BNL
Lee Flader Instrumentation Division (IO)
Liguo Wang bnl
Lily Liang
Linh Nguyen Brookhaven National Laboratory
Lizvette Santibanez Polk state College
Long Ma Fudan University
Longlong Wu Brookhaven National Lab
Luis Ortuno Macias The City College of New York
Lukas Baker Brookhaven National Laboratory
Luolin Shi
Lynn Ma BNL
Maksim Rakitin BNL
Mark Dean BNL
Martin Purschke BNL
Mary Bishai Brookhaven National Laboratory
Matthew Carbone Brookhaven National Laboratory
Matthew Whitaker Stony Brook University / NSLS-II
Matthieu Valette Brookhaven National Laboratory
Maxim Potekhin Brookhaven National Laboratory NPPS/Physics Department
Md Rahman Claflin University
Medani Sangroula BNL
Mehmet Topsakal BNL
Meifeng Lin Brookhaven National Laboratory
Mickey Chiu Brookhaven National Lab
Miguel Velez-Reyes The University of Texas at El Paso
Mikhail Titov Brookhaven National Laboratory
Ming Liu Los Alamos
Minnie Park Brookhaven National Laboratory
Mitra Asadi
Mohamed BOUKHICHA NN
Muhammad Mominur Rahman Brookhaven National Laboratory
Nate Maytan Brookhaven National Laboratory, NSLS-II
Nathalie Bouet NSLS2
Nathaphon Yu King Hing Biology Dpt
Nicholas D'Imperio Brookhaven National Laboratory
Nicholas Marcella
Nicolas Grosjean BNL - Biology Department
Nicole Medaglia
Nii Tawiah Delaware State University
Nikhil Tiwale Brookhaven National Laboratory
Ning Rui Brookhaven National Lab
Niraj Aryal Condensed Matter Physics and Materials Science Division
Nisar Nellikunnummel Brookhaven National Laboratory
Nisha Verma Stony Brook University
Noel Blackburn BNL
Oksana Ivashkevych BNL
Patryk Wasik BNL
Peter Khalifah BNL / SBU
Prahlad Kumar Routh Stony Brook University
Rebecca Trojanowski Bldg. 815 Rutherford Drive
Sam Clark Collider-Accelerator Dept, BNL
Sandeep Miryala Brookhaven National Laboratory
Sanghwa Park Mississippi State University
sangkook choi comps
Sebastian Russell CFN, BNL
Sergio Cabrera University of Texas at El Paso
Seth Nemesure Brookhaven National Laboratory
shana Prifte
Sheimy Paz Florida Gulf Coast University
Shinjae Yoo BNL
Shrish Patel Stony Brook University
Shuaijun Li
Sigrid Smith Delaware State University
Sooyeon Hwang Brookhaven National Laboratory
Sophie D'Halleweyn
Spencer Reisbick Condensed Matter Physics and Materials Science
Stacyann Nelson FAMU
stefania stucci Brookhaven National Laboratory
Steven Arias University of New Hampshire
Sudip Pandey University of California San Diego
Suji Park Brookhaven National Laboratory
Taehun Kim
Takao Sakaguchi BNL
Tianqiao Zhao
Tiffany Victor Brookhaven National lab
Timothy Rinn Brookhaven National Laboratory
Tonica Valla BNL
Tony Bollinger BNL
upendra Rohatgi Brookhaven National Laboratory
Vanessa Lopez-Marrero Brookhaven National Laboratory
Veniece Keene Drexel University
Victor Adankai Florida A&M University
Vivek Bhartiya Brookhaven National Laboratory
Wei Chen CFN
Wei Wan Claflin University
wei wang
Weihe Xu BNL
Weihu Ma Fudan University
Wenqiang Gu Brookhaven National Laboratory
Will Kalderon BNL
William Behrens
Xi Yang BNL
Xianghui Xiao NSLS-II
Xiaoyang Liu
Xuan Li Los Alamos National Laboratory
Yang Yang Brookhaven national laboratory
yao nian chemistry
yi zhang CAD
Yichen Li Physics Deparment
Yulong Wang Stony Brook University
Yusu Wang Stony Brook University
Zengyi Du Brookhaven National Laboratory
Zhen Wang
Zhenhua Xie Brookhaven National Laboratory
Zilong Chang
Zoya Shafique City College of New York