***ATTENTION Indico Users***

Notice: Maintenance on 6/19

Please see the News section for more information.

Nov 13 – 17, 2023
Berkner Hall
US/Eastern timezone

Session

CSEWG

Nov 15, 2023, 9:00 AM
Auditorium (Berkner Hall)

Auditorium

Berkner Hall

Brookhaven National Laboratory Upton, NY 11973 USA

Presentation materials

There are no materials yet.
David Brown (NNDC-BNL)
11/15/23, 9:00 AM
Denise Neudecker (Los Alamos National Laboratory, Theoretical Division)
11/15/23, 9:05 AM
Covariance
Georg Schnabel (IAEA)
11/15/23, 9:25 AM
Covariance
Oscar Cabellos
11/15/23, 9:45 AM
Covariance
William Marshall (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
11/15/23, 10:05 AM
Covariance
Nathan Gibson (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
11/15/23, 10:40 AM
Covariance
Amy Lovell (Los Alamos National Laboratory), Ionel Stetcu (Los Alamos National Lab)
11/15/23, 11:00 AM
Covariance
Daniela Foligno (OECD NEA)
11/15/23, 11:40 AM
Covariance
Wim Haeck (LANL)
11/15/23, 4:30 PM
Formats & Processing
Caleb Mattoon (Lawrence Livermore National Lab)
11/15/23, 4:45 PM
Formats & Processing
Jordan McDonnell (UT-Battelle)
11/15/23, 5:00 PM
Formats & Processing
Jason Thompson (NNL-KAPL)
11/15/23, 5:15 PM
Formats & Processing
Dorothea Wiarda (ORNL)
11/15/23, 5:30 PM
Formats & Processing
Michael Dunn (Spectra Tech, Inc.)
11/15/23, 6:00 PM
Formats & Processing
Michael Zerkle (Bettis Atomic Power Laboratory)
11/16/23, 8:00 AM
Validation
Noah Kleedtke (LANL)
11/16/23, 8:05 AM
Validation
Denise Neudecker (Los Alamos National Laboratory, Theoretical Division)
11/16/23, 8:25 AM
Validation
Adam Ney
11/16/23, 8:35 AM
Validation
Andrej Trkov (Jozef Stefan Institute)
11/16/23, 8:55 AM
Validation
Jesse Brown (ORNL)
11/16/23, 9:15 AM
Validation
William Marshall (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
11/16/23, 9:35 AM
Validation
Kemal Ramic (Oak Ridge National Lab)
11/16/23, 10:05 AM
Validation
Charles Wemple (Studsvik Scandpower Inc.)
11/16/23, 10:25 AM
Mark Cornock (AWE.Plc)
11/16/23, 10:30 AM
Validation
Marie-Anne Descalle (LLNL)
11/16/23, 10:40 AM
Prof. Oscar Cabellos
11/16/23, 10:50 AM
Validation
Tim Bohm (University of Wisconsin-Madison)
11/16/23, 11:05 AM
Validation
Chris Chapman (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
11/16/23, 11:25 AM
Validation
Ingrid Švajger
11/16/23, 11:45 AM
Validation
Roberto Capote (IAEA NDS)
11/16/23, 1:30 PM
Evaluations
Marco Pigni (ORNL)
11/16/23, 2:00 PM
Evaluations
Mark Paris (LANL T-2)
11/16/23, 2:20 PM
Evaluations
Boris Pritychenko (NNDC, BNL)
11/16/23, 2:40 PM
Evaluations
Mike Herman (LANL)
11/16/23, 3:00 PM
Evaluations
Mark Paris (LANL T-2)
11/16/23, 3:40 PM
Evaluations
Hye Young Lee (LANL)
11/16/23, 4:20 PM
Evaluations
Paraskevi Dimitriou (International Atomic Energy Agency)
11/16/23, 4:40 PM
Evaluations
Amy Lovell (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
11/16/23, 5:20 PM
Ramona Vogt
11/16/23, 5:32 PM
Andrea Mattera (BNL)
11/16/23, 5:44 PM
Douglas Di Julio (European Spallation Source ERIC)
11/16/23, 5:56 PM
Gustavo Nobre (BNL)
11/17/23, 8:30 AM
Thanos Stamatopoulos (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
11/17/23, 9:00 AM
Measurement
Ken Hanselman
11/17/23, 9:10 AM
Keegan Kelly (Los Alamos National Laboratory)
11/17/23, 9:30 AM
Measurement
Jeffrey Vanhoy (US Naval Academy)
11/17/23, 9:45 AM
Measurement
Yaron Danon (Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute)
11/17/23, 10:00 AM
Measurement
Greg Siemers (RPI)
11/17/23, 10:35 AM
Measurement
Andrew Voyles (UC Berkeley / LBNL)
11/17/23, 10:50 AM
Measurement
Iyad Al-Qasir (Oak Ridge National Laboratory)
11/17/23, 11:05 AM
Measurement
Allan Carlson (NIST)
11/17/23, 11:25 AM
Measurement
Boris Pritychenko (NNDC, BNL)
11/17/23, 11:45 AM
Measurement
Building timetable...