***ATTENTION Indico Users***

Notice: Maintenance on 6/19

Please see the News section for more information.

June 26, 2020 to July 1, 2020
online
US/Eastern timezone

Participant List

92 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhay Deshpande Stony Brook University & Brookhaven National Laboratory
Alexander Bazilevsky BNL
Amy Sy
Ana Sofia Nunes Brookhaven National Laboratory
Anatoli Zelenski BNL
Andrea Bressan University of Trieste and INFN
Andreas Lehrach FZJ/RWTH
Andrei Poblaguev BNL
Anna Martin Trieste University and INFN
Arshak Asaturyan A.Alikhanyan National Laboratory (AANL)
Asia Parker
Athira K V stony brook university
Boris Militsyn STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Carlos Hernandez-Garcia Jefferson Lab
Chandan Ghosh UMass Amherst
Christian Weiss Jefferson Lab
Christoph Montag BNL
Ciprian Gal Stony Brook University
Daniel Moser Jefferson Lab
Dannie Steski Brookhaven National Laboratory
Dave Gaskell Jefferson Lab
Dave Gassner BNL
David Morrison BNL
David Sagan Cornell University
Desmond Barber DESY and UNM
Donald Jones Temple University
Douglas Higinbotham Jefferson Lab
Elena Long University of New Hampshire
Eliana Gianfelice
Eric Voutier IJCLab / Université Paris-Saclay
Fanglei Lin Jefferson Lab
Fatiha Benmokhtar Duquesne University
francois meot bnl
Frank Rathmann Forschungszentrum Jülich
Georg Hoffstaetter Cornell University
Grigor Atoian Brookhaven national Lab
H.-Ulrich (Uli) Wienands Argonne National Laboratory - APS
Haixin Huang Brookhaven National Lab
Hamlet Mkrtchyan A. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory
Indranil Mazumdar Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai, India
Iris Halilovic University of Manitoba
J. Scott Berg Brookhaven National Laboratory
Jared Burleson Southern Methodist University
Jay Desai Stony Brook University
Jim Ellison Math & Stat UNM
Joe Grames JLab
Juan Carlos Cornejo Carnegie Mellon University
Jyoti Biswas Stony Brook University
KLAUS HEINEMANN University of New Mexico
Kurt Aulenbacher Institut für Kernphysik der Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
Marcy Stutzman Jefferson Lab
Matt Poelker JLab
Matthew Musgrave MIT
Max Bruker Jefferson Lab
Michael Finger Charles University, Prague
Miroslav Finger Charles University, Prague
Muhammad Junaid University of Regina
Nicholaos Tsoupas Brookhaven National Laboratory
Nigel Buttimore Trinity College Dublin
Nikolai Nikolaev Landau Institute for Theoretical Physics
Oleg Eyser BNL
Oleksii Beznosov University of New Mexico
Omar Hassan University of Manitoba
Peter Thieberger Brookhaven National Laboratory
Prajwal Mohanmurthy University of Chicago
Rolf Ent Jefferson Lab
Rosario Turrisi INFN-Padova
SACHINTHANI PREMATHILAKE University Of Virginia
Shan hong Chen Institute of High Energy Physics Chinese Academy of Sciences
Sheren Alsalmi King Saud University
Stefan Schmitt DESY
Thomas Roser BNL
Timothy Gay University of Nebraska - Lincoln
Vadim Ptitsyn BNL
Valery Kubarovsky Jefferson Lab
Valery Tyukin Inst. of Nucl. Phys, JGU Mainz
Vasiliy Morozov Thomas Jefferson National Accelerator Facility
Vincent Schoefer Brookhaven National Laboratory
Vitalii Okorokov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Walter Wittmer JLab
Weibin Zhang Stony Brook Univ.
wenhao xia IHEP
William Schmidke BNL
Wolfram Fischer Brookhaven National Laboratory
Wouter Deconinck University of Manitoba
Yuhong Zhang Jefferson Lab
Yuji Goto RIKEN
Yury Filatov Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology
Yuxiang Zhao Institute of Modern Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Zhe Duan IHEP, China
Zhiwen Zhao Duke University
Zhongling Ji Stony Brook University