23-25 November 2020
Online
US/Pacific timezone

Participant List

91 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhiram Kaushik Badrinarayanan Institute of Mathematical Sciences
Alberto Accardi Hampton U. and Jefferson Lab
Alexandre SHABETAI SUBATECH CNRS/IN2P3 France
Alexei Prokudin Penn State Berks
Amandip De Phd Student
Amilkar Quintero Temple University
Andrea Signori University of Pavia and Jefferson Lab
Andrea Simonelli University of Torino and INFN Torino
Andreas Schafer Regensburg Univcersity
Asmita Mukherjee IIT Bombay
Barbara Pasquini University of Pavia and INFN, Pavia
Benjamin Nachman Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Bernhard Mistlberger SLAC
Brian Page Brookhaven National Laboratory
Carlo Flore IJCLab Orsay
Chalis Setyadi Van Swinderen Institute for Particle Physics and Gravity, University of Groningen
Chiara Bissolotti Università di Pavia and INFN
Christine Aidala Michigan
Christopher Lee LANL
Daniel Boer University of Groningen
Daniel Tapia Takaki University of Kansas & UC Berkeley & LBNL
David Morrison BNL
Debasish Das Saha Institute of Nuclear Physics (IN)
Desmond Shangase University of Michigan
Devon Loomis University of Michigan
Dillon Fitzgerald University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
Dingyu Shao UCLA
Dylan Manna University of Michigan
Felix Ringer LBNL
Feng Yuan Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Fernando Torales Acosta UC Berkeley
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto ECT*/FBK Trento & INFN-TIFPA
Fredrick Olness SMU
Gherardo Vita SLAC
Hamlet Mkrtchyan A. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory
Harleen Dahiya Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar
Henry Klest Stony Brook University
Hideki Okawa Fudan University
Huan Huang UCLA Physics and Astronomy
Ignazio Scimemi Universidad Complutense Madrid
Jamal Jalilian-Marian Baruch College, CUNY
James Mulligan
Jared Burleson Southern Methodist University
Jin Huang Brookhaven National Lab
Joe Osborn Oak Ridge National Laboratory
John Lajoie Iowa State University
Jordan Roth University Michigan
Krzysztof Kutak IFJ PAN
Kyle Lee LBNL
Latiful Kabir University of California at Riverside
Leonard Gamberg Penn State Berks
Liang Zheng China University of Geosciences
Lorenzo Zoppi DESY
Luc Le Pottier University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
Marco Radici INFN - Sezione di Pavia
Maria Żurek Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Mariaelena Boglione University of Turin and INFN-Sezione di Torino
Marzia Rosati Iowa State University
Megan Connors Georgia State University RBRC
Michael Murray University of Kansas
Miguel Arratia University of California, Riverside
Narinder Kumar Doaba College Jalandhar
Rafael Fernández del Castillo Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli Wayne State University
Rahool Kumar Barman Indian Association for the Cultivation of Science
Rajesh Sangem INFN Cagliari & University of Cagliari, Italy
Reagan Thornberry Southern Methodist University
Rudi Rahn Universiteit van Amsterdam
Sean Preins University of California Riverside
Sebastian Tapia University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign
Sebouh Paul UC Riverside
Seonho Choi Seoul National University
Shu-Sheng Xu Nanjing University of Posts and Telecommunications
Simran Kaur Panjab University, Chandigarh
Sook Hyun Lee University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
Stephen Sekula SMU
Suraj Kumar Singh Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute of Technology, Surat
Sylvester Joosten Argonne National Laboratory
Umberto D'Alesio University and INFN Cagliari
Vineet Tripathi IIT Indore
Wei Xie PURDUE
Weihu Ma Fudan University
William Horowitz University of Cape Town
Wouter Waalewijn University of Amsterdam / Nikhef
Xiaohui Liu beijing normal university
Xiaojun Yao Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Xuan Li Los Alamos National Laboratory
Yacine Mehtar-Tani Bnl
Yang-Ting Chien Stony Brook University
Yiannis Makris INFN PAVIA
Zhongbo Kang UCLA