***ATTENTION Indico Users***

Notice: Maintenance on 6/19

Please see the News section for more information.

September 29, 2020 to October 1, 2020
US/Eastern timezone

Participant List

207 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abinash Pun New Mexico State University
Achyut Khanal FIU
Adam Hayes BNL
Aditya Kumar Maulana Azad National Institute of Technology , Bhopal , India
Aditya Prasad Dash Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER), Berhampur
AHMED FRADI Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University, Saudi Arabia
Ahmed Hamed American University in Cairo
Alexander Austregesilo Jefferson Lab
Alexander Kiselev BNL
Amol Jaikar BNL
Andrea Mattera Brookhaven National Laboratory - NNDC
Andreas Salzburger CERN
Antoine LEMASSON GANIL / CNRS
Antoine Pérus CNRS/IN2P3/IJCLab
Arantxa Cuadra BNL
Arvind Kumar Dr B R Ambedkar National Institute of Technology Jalandhar India
Athira P S PhD Scholar
Attila Krasznahorkay CERN
Ayman Al-Bataineh Imam Abdulrahman Bin Faisal University
Babu Pokhrel Temple University
Benjamin Nachman Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Bidyut Jyoti Roy
Bryan Hess Jefferson Lab
Bryan McKinnon University of Glasgow
Cameron Clarke Stony Brook University
Carl Timmer Jefferson Lab
Catherine Biscarat L2I Toulouse, IN2P3/CNRS (FR)
Cedric Serfon BNL
Chenliang Kim Rice University
Chris Pinkenburg BNL
Christopher Dilks Duke University
Christopher Larrieu
Christopher Monahan College of William and Mary
Churamani Paudel Florida International University
Cristiano Fanelli MIT
Cynthia Nunez University of Michigan - Ann Arbor
Daniel Ciarlette Boston Government Services, LLC
Daniel S. Katz University of Illinois Urbana-Champaign
David Brown BNL
David Chamont
David Flay Jefferson Lab
David Jenkins Virginia Tech
David Lawrence Jefferson Lab
David Morrison BNL
DEBY TREASA KATTIKAT MELCOM
Deepak Bhetuwal Mississippi State University
Dillon Fitzgerald University of Michigan, Ann Arbor
Ding Chen UC, Riverside
Dmitry Romanov JLab
Domenico Elia INFN Bari
Doug Benjamin Argonne National Lab
Douglas Higinbotham Jefferson Lab
Dr. Suneel Dutt NIT Jalandhar
Dylan Neff UCLA
ebode onyie fabien THOMAS JEFFERSON NATIONAL ACCELERATOR FACILITY
Eduardo Rodrigues University of Liverpool
Edward Brash Christopher Newport University and JLab
Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy
Emmanuel Atukpor
Eric Bauge CEA DAM, France
Ethan Cline Stony Brook University
Evaristo Cisbani Italian National Institute of Nuclear Physics (INFN) and Italian National Institute of Health (ISS)
Fatiha Benmokhtar Duquesne University
Frank Geurts Rice University
Gabor David BNL/SBU
Gabriel Rodriguez Linera Florida State University
Gagik Gavalian JLAB
Geidar Agakishiev JINR
Giuseppe Verde INFN Catania & L2IT
Gleb Fedotov
Graeme A Stewart CERN
Graham Heyes Jefferson Lab
Grigory Nigmatkulov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI (Moscow Engineering Physics Institute)
Guilherme Amadio CERN
Hanjie Liu University of Massachusetts, Amherst
Haris Avudaiyappan M IISER Berhampur
Harish Mohan Mittal Dr. B. R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar
Harleen Dahiya Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar
Hervé MOUTARDE IRFU, CEA
Hideto En'yo RIKEN BNL Research Cener
Hongwei Ke BNL
Ian Bird LAPP-CNRS
Indranil Mazumdar Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai, India
Irakli Chakaberia Kent State University
Iris Halilovic University of Manitoba, Jefferson Lab
Jan Bernauer Stony Brook University and RBRC
Jaroslav Adam BNL
Jay Benesch Jefferson Lab
Jeremiah Juevesano Mindanao State University - Iligan Institute of Technology
Jerome LAURET Brookhaven National Laboratory
Jia Jiangyong stony brook university & BNL
Jianwei Qiu Jefferson Lab
Jie Chen Jefferson Lab
Jinjin Pan
Joe Osborn Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Joerg Reinhold Florida International University
John Haggerty Brookhaven National Laboratory
John Steven De Stefano Jr BNL
Joseph Lap Yale
Joseph Wang Twofish Enterprises (Asia) Limited
Jyotirmaya Mohanta Master Student
Kamila Sieja IPHC Strasbourg
Kishansingh Rajput Jefferson Lab
Kolja Kauder Brookhaven National Laboratory
Konstantin Kuzmin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
KRISHAN GOPAL IISER Tirupati
Kurt Strosahl JLab
Laikagen Laure Student
Lawrence Ng florida state university
Liliana Teodorescu Brunel University
Lovely Paliwal Scientific officer E
luisa Arrabito LUPM IN2P3/CNRS
Makoto Asai SLAC
Maria Perganti NTUA
Maria Grazia Pia INFN Sezione di Genova
Mario Lassnig CERN
Mark Ito JLab
Mark Jones Jefferson Lab
Markus Diefenthaler Jefferson Lab
Markus Elsing CERN
Markus Huber Giessen University
Masood Zaran Brookhaven National Lab
Matteo Vorabbi Brookhaven National Laboratory
Maurizio Ungaro Jefferson Lab
Maxim Potekhin Brookhaven National Laboratory NPPS/Physics Department
Michel Jouvin CNRS / IJCLab
Mike McCracken Washington & Jefferson College
Miron Livny University of Wisconsin-Madison.
Muhammad Junaid University of Regina
Nadia Tsoneva Extreme Light Infrastructure Nuclear Physics (ELI-NP)
Nathan Baltzell Jefferson Lab
Nathan Brei Jefferson Lab
Navagyan Ghimire Temple University
Nicholas Polys Virginia Tech
Nicholas Tyler
Norman Graf SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Ofer Rind BNL
Ole Hansen Jefferson Lab
Oleg Grachov WSU
orlando soto INFN-LNF
Paul King Ohio University
Paul Laycock Brookhaven National Laboratory
Paul Nilsson Brookhaven National Laboratory
Pere Mato CERN
Philippe da Costa
Provakar Datta University of Connecticut
Qin Wu
Radosław Kycia Cracow University of Technology
Rafayel Paremuzyan Jefferson Lab
Raffaella De Vita INFN-Genova
Raj Seehra University of Manitoba
Ranjan Sariyal Tata Institute of Fundamental Research, Mumbai
Ranjeet Dalal Guru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology india
Richard Trotta The Catholic University of America
Roman Pomatsalyuk NSC "Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology"
Ryan Lorek National Nuclear Data Center.
Sabin Thapa Kent State University
Sameer Aslam Indian Institute Of Technology Patna
santhosh telagasetti Bhabha Atomic research center
scott sndyer bnl
Sergei CHEKANOV ANL
Sergey Panitkin UdeM
Shigeki Misawa BNL
Simran Kaur Panjab University, Chandigarh
Stephen Wood JLab
Sylvester Joosten Argonne National Laboratory
Takao Sakaguchi BNL
Tanja Horn Catholic University of America
Tanmay Pani Rutgers University
Taylan Erol CTO
Thomas Britton JLab
Thomas Langford Yale University
Tolga Erbora Florida International University
Tommy Lam Virginia Tech
Tony Wong Brookhaven National Lab (Physics Department)
Torre Wenaus BNL
Tyler Viducic ODU
Ulrich Mosel University of Giessen
Utsav Shrestha
Valery Kubarovsky Jefferson Lab
Vardan Gyurjyan JLAB
Veronica Canoa Roman Stony Brook University
Victor Perevoztchikov BNL
Virender Ranga Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, India
Vitalii Okorokov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Vladimir Drozdovitch
Wei Xie PURDUE
Wesley Moore JLAB
Whitney armstrong Argonne national laboratory
William Phelps Christopher Newport University/Jefferson Lab
William Strecker-Kellogg BNL
Wolfgang Ehrenfeld DESY
Wouter Deconinck University of Manitoba
Xiaocong Ai UC Berkeley
Ximena Diaz Rodriguez
Yasushi Watanabe RIKEN
Yiding Han
Yige Huang CCNU IOPP STAR
Ying Chen Jlab
Yingjie Zhou CCNU
Yuri Fisyak Brookhaven National Laboratory
Zachary Baldwin Carnegie Mellon University
Zachary Stottler Virginia Tech
Zhandong Sun University of Debrecen
Zhen Wang
Zisis Papandreou University of Regina
Zohreh Parsa Brookhaven National Laboratory