***ATTENTION Indico Users***

Important changes to user logins are coming to Indico at BNL.

Please see the News section for more information.

27-29 September 2021
Online
US/Eastern timezone

Participant List

75 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhay Deshpande Stony Brook University
Alexei Prokudin Penn State Berks
Andrew Larkoski SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Aniruddha Venkata Stony Brook University
Aram Kotzinian A.Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory (YerPhI), Yerevan, Armenia and INFN/Torino, Italy
Ayman Al-bataineh
Benjamin Nachman Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Bidyut jyoti Roy Mumbai
Bjoern Schenke BNL
Brian Page Brookhaven National Laboratory
Carlo Flore IJCLab Orsay
Chalis Setyadi University of Groningen
Chiara Bissolotti Università di Pavia
Christine Aidala University of Michigan
Ding Chen UC, Riverside
Fanyi Zhao UCLA
Farid Salazar Stony Brook University
Felix Ringer Stony Brook University
Feng Yuan Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory
Francesco Murgia INFN Cagliari, Italy
Francesco Giovanni Celiberto ECT*/FBK Trento & INFN-TIFPA
George Sterman Stony Brook University
Haitao Li Shandong University
Hamlet Mkrtchyan A. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory
Harleen Dahiya Dr. B.R. Ambedkar National Institute of Technology, Jalandhar
Henry Klest Stony Brook University
Huan Huang UCLA
Ignazio Scimemi Universidad Complutense Madrid (UCM)
James Mulligan UC Berkeley
Jared Reiten UCLA
Jinghong Yang UCLA
Joe Osborn Oak Ridge National Laboratory
John Terry UCLA
Kazuhiro Watanabe Subatech
Kenneth Barish UC Riverside
Kevin Adkins Morehead State University
Latiful Kabir University of California at Riverside
Leonard Gamberg Penn State
Lin Dai Ben-Gurion University
Marcelo Munhoz Universidade de São Paulo
Maria Zurek Argonne National Laboratory
Mark Baker MDBPADS
Mate Rehman Georgia State University
Miguel Arratia University of California, Riverside and JLAB
Mriganka Mouli Mondal Stony Brook University
Patricia Andrea Gutiérrez García Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Paul Caucal Brookhaven National Laboratory
Pranjal Verma IIT Madras
Qian Yang Shandong University
Raghav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli Yale University and BNL
Raymond Ehlers Oak Ridge National Lab
Reynier Cruz-Torres Lawrence Berkeley National Lab
Saif Ali
Samuel Fernández
Sanghoon Lim Pusan National University
Scott Wissink Indiana University
Sebouh Paul University of California Riverside
Senjie Zhu university of science and technology of china
Shunzo Kumano KEK/J-PARC
Simon Schneider Duke University
Simran Kaur Panjab University, Chandigarh
Sonny Mantry University of North Georgia
Stephen Sekula SMU
Ting Lin Shandong University
Umberto D'Alesio University and INFN Cagliari
Wai Kin Lai South China Normal University
Wouter Waalewijn University of Amsterdam / Nikhef
xiaohui Liu Beijing Normal University
Xiaoxuan Chu BNL
Xilin Liang University of California, Riverside
Yacine Mehtar-Tani BNL
Yi Chen MIT
Yiyu Zhou
Zhongbo Kang UCLA
Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu Stony Brook University