Jul 15 – 17, 2020
FIU
US/Eastern timezone

Contribution List

36 / 36
Bernd Surrow (Temple University)
7/15/20, 10:00 AM
James Yeck (University of Wisconsin-Madison and Brookhaven National Laboratory)
7/15/20, 10:25 AM
Ferdinand Willeke (BNL)
7/15/20, 11:05 AM
Markus Diefenthaler (Jefferson Lab)
7/15/20, 11:45 AM
Bedanga Mohanty (National Institute of Science Education and Research)
7/15/20, 2:20 PM
Jaroslav Bielcik (FNSPE CTU Prague)
7/15/20, 2:50 PM
Andreas Schafer (Regensburg University)
7/15/20, 3:20 PM
Mariusz Przybycien (AGH University of Science and Technology)
7/15/20, 3:50 PM
Andrea Bressan, Christine Aidala (Michigan)
7/16/20, 10:00 AM
Dr E. C. Aschenauer (BNL), Rolf Ent (Jefferson Lab)
7/16/20, 10:15 AM
Andrea Bressan, Christine Aidala (Michigan), E. C. Aschenauer (BNL), Rolf Ent (Jefferson Lab)
7/16/20, 11:00 AM
Richard Milner (MIT)
7/16/20, 11:30 AM
Francesco Bossu (CEA-Saclay)
7/16/20, 12:07 PM
Silvia Dalla Torre (INFN, Trieste)
7/16/20, 12:14 PM
Bernd Surrow (Temple University), Janusz Chwastowski (INP PAS, Cracow), Krzysztof Piotrzkowski (UCLouvain & AGH UST), Mariusz Przybycien (AGH University of Science and Technology)
7/16/20, 12:21 PM
Ani Aprahamian (AANL), Carlos Munoz Camacho (IJCLab, CNRS/IN2P3), Cristiano Fanelli (MIT), Douglas Hasell (MIT), Hamlet Mkrtchyan (A. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory), Ian Pegg (CUA), Renee Fatemi (University of Kentucky), Richard Milner (MIT), Rosi Reed (Lehigh University), Tanja Horn (Cath)
7/16/20, 12:28 PM
Miguel Arratia (University of California, Riverside)
7/16/20, 12:42 PM
Klaus Dehmelt (Stony Brook University)
7/16/20, 12:49 PM
Sylvester Joosten (Argonne National Laboratory)
7/16/20, 12:54 PM
Barak Schmookler (Stony Brook University), Renee Fatemi (University of Kentucky), nobuo sato (Jefferson Lab)
7/16/20, 2:00 PM
Anselm Vossen (Duke University), Bowen Xiao (Central China Normal University), Justin Stevens (William & Mary), Ralf Seidl (RIKEN), Vladimirov Alexey (Regensburg University)
7/16/20, 2:35 PM
Brian Page (Brookhaven National Laboratory), Ernst Sichtermann (Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory), Frank Petriello (Northwestern University), Ivan Vitev (LANL), Leticia Cunqueiro (ORNL)
7/16/20, 3:10 PM
Barbara Pasquini (University of Pavia and INFN, Pavia), Daria Sokhan, Raphael Dupre (IPN Orsay), Salvatore Fazio (Brookhaven National Laboratory), Tuomas Lappi (University of Jyvaskyla)
7/16/20, 3:45 PM
Anna Stasto (Penn State University), Douglas Higinbotham (Jefferson Lab), Or Hen (MIT), Spencer Klein (LBNL), Wim Cosyn (Ghent University)
7/16/20, 4:20 PM
Kenneth Barish (UC Riverside), Peter Jones (University of Birmingham), Silvia Dalla Torre (INFN, Trieste), Tanja Horn (Cath)
7/17/20, 11:40 AM
Kenneth Barish (UC Riverside), Peter Jones (University of Birmingham), Silvia Dalla Torre (INFN, Trieste), Tanja Horn (Cath)
7/17/20, 12:00 PM
E. C. Aschenauer (BNL), Paul Newman (University of Birmingham, UK)
7/17/20, 12:20 PM